arlingtonlri.org

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of page requests by Month.


MonthNumber of page requestsPercentage of the bytes
1.November 20042480.01%
2.December 20042,4720.32%
3.January 20053,1300.96%
4.February 20053,6440.82%
5.March 20055,1510.86%
6.April 20052,3850.41%
7.May 20052,2500.38%
8.June 20051,4550.42%
9.July 20052,4530.50%
10.August 20056,8611.54%
11.September 200510,2271.89%
12.October 20052,7730.65%
13.November 20053,5060.70%
14.December 20053,3220.89%
15.January 200612,3302.63%
16.February 200611,0301.68%
17.March 20067,9371.55%
18.April 20065,8400.91%
19.May 20063,6230.70%
20.June 20064,4560.62%
21.July 20063,4450.69%
22.August 200621,8323.50%
23.September 200624,2643.11%
24.October 200611,8251.61%
25.November 200611,2941.86%
26.December 20068,8311.93%
27.January 200721,7274.90%
28.February 200731,3094.91%
29.March 200716,1903.92%
30.April 20079,6332.63%
31.May 20078,8882.46%
32.June 20077,5972.36%
33.July 20078,8212.71%
34.August 200721,4407.57%
35.September 200733,6546.80%
36.October 200713,9073.56%
37.November 200713,4183.27%
38.December 20077,0972.75%
39.January 200816,5466.69%
40.February 200831,6028.32%
41.March 200815,9044.75%
42.April 20083,4581.24%

Most active month September 2007 : 33,654 pages sent.

Monthly average: 10,423 pages sent.



This report was generated on April 10, 2008 04:48.
Report time frame November 18, 2004 22:14 to April 9, 2008 23:23.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.31Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.16