arlingtonlri.org

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of page requests by Day of the week.


Daily Summary: Percentage of the page requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of page requestsPercentage of the page requestsPercentage of the bytes
1.Sunday32,4307.41%9.71%
2.Monday75,27017.19%17.21%
3.Tuesday73,51416.79%16.40%
4.Wednesday70,16916.03%15.85%
5.Thursday80,30918.34%16.47%
6.Friday70,01815.99%14.48%
7.Saturday36,0658.24%9.88%
 Total Weekdays738,560168.71%160.83%
 Total Weekend136,99031.29%39.17%


This report was generated on April 10, 2008 04:48.
Report time frame November 18, 2004 22:14 to April 9, 2008 23:23.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.31Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.16